Custom order

 Create your custom ukulele by choosing the body shape, the tones, and every other type of accessories.

1
2
3
4
5
6
  • BODY SHAPE


    SOPRANO CONCERT TENOR BARITONE

     SOPRANOCONCERTTENORBARITONEBASS
    Total Length525605667760720
    Body Length243285317350356
    Scale Length352379431514508
    Lower bout body width117212247260257
    Lower bout body depth6367808280
    Sound hole diameter4860727585
  • Make your choice

  • Body Shape

  • Features On Body

Start typing and press Enter to search

Shopping Cart

No products in the cart.